Kabin Körükleri 945051-C

SİPARİŞ NO

560001

FABIO NO

945051-C

Kabin Körükleri

66*54*28

10

3,55

OEM
VOLVO20889134
VOLVO20721169
VOLVO20427897
VOLVO20775212
VOLVO21651231
VOLVO20736464
VOLVO3172985
VOLVO 3198850
CROSS
FIRESTONEW02-M58-8037
FIRESTONEW02-M58-8037
MONROECB0006 717269647
ARAÇ MODELİ
VOLVOREAR
VOLVOFH12 (12/340 - 12/380 - 12/420 - 12/460 - 12/500)
VOLVOFH16 (16/470 - 16/520 - 16/540 - 16/580 - 16/610)