Amerikan Tip Körükler 449069-S

SİPARİŞ NO

300228

FABIO NO

449069-S

Amerikan Tip Körükler

80*115*75

28

OEM
DAYTON352-9069
FODEN1300248000
INTERNATIONAL/NAVISTAR554764C1
PETERBILT03-10042
PETERBILT03-07112
PETERBILT03-04759
PETERBILT03-02456
PETERBILT03-02038
PETERBILT03-01649
CROSS
AIRTECH39069P 122342
FABIO921841 / 349069-S
FIRESTONE1T15M-4
FIRESTONEW013589069**SA
GOODYEAR1R12-069**SA
TAURUSKR504-9069
ARAÇ MODELİ