SİPARİŞ NO

200038

FABIO NO

34944

Roll Körükler

80*115*91

80

1,53

OEM
DAF0627584
INBUS4890001
INBUS4840005
IVECO6657150
IVECO4722525
IVECO4738008
IVECO4714025
IVECO8188526
IVECO4714019
MENARRINI325993
MENARRINI178623
PORTESI700176
SCANIA523229
SICCA4840005
VAN HOOL624319-860
CROSS
CF GOMMA1S270-23 97619
CONTITECH944N
DUNLOP FRSP1217
FIRESTONEW010950121
FIRESTONE1R1B390270
GOODYEAR556-03-9009
GOODYEAR556-03-8016
GOODYEAR9009
PHOENIX1E21-6
SPRINGRIDED11S04
TAURUSB113
VIBRACOUSTICV1E21-6
WABCO896 130 121 4
WABCO896 130 201 4
ARAÇ MODELİ