SİPARİŞ NO

200020

FABIO NO

34782

Roll Körükler

80*115*91

60

1,6

OEM
IRIS BUS500.324.098
IRIS BUS (RENAULT V.I.)5.000.954.176
IVECO4703972
IVECO5003 24098
IVECO4703904
MERCEDES-BENZA3823277201
RENAULT V.I5000954176
RENAULT V.I5000787632
RENAULT V.I5000869179
RENAULT V.I5000945175
CROSS
CONTITECH782N
CONTITECH1S285-25 97555
FIRESTONE1R1A415285
FIRESTONEW010950197
GOODYEAR9013
PHOENIX1E21D
TAURUSB124
VIBRACOUSTICV1E21D
WABCO896 130 124 4
ARAÇ MODELİ