SİPARİŞ NO

200004

FABIO NO

34673

Roll Körükler

80*115*91

60

1,6

OEM
BERTOJA45402001
DAF0627584
EVO BUS (DAIMLER CHRYSLER)A3833270001
INBUS5001098
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ02491566
MERCEDES-BENZ3833270001
MERCEDES-BENZ3373270001
VAN HOOL624319-860
VOLVO1611776
VOLVO6135049
CROSS
CF GOMMA1SC285-22 88786
CONTITECH673N
FIRESTONEW010950198
FIRESTONE1R1A370285
GOODYEAR566-03-9051
GOODYEAR9051
PHOENIX51024
PHOENIX1F21A
TAURUSB141
WABCO896 130 146 4
ARAÇ MODELİ