SİPARİŞ NO

200002

FABIO NO

34661

Roll Körükler

80*115*91

60

1,875

OEM
BUSSING831120144
BUSSING546905134
DROGMOELLER440320200002-00
EVO-BUS4.771.440.000
EVO-BUS4.731.031.000
EVO-BUS (KASSBOHRER-SETRA)4.731.012.000
EVO-BUS (KASSBOHRER-SETRA)4.731.042.000
EVO-BUS (KASSBOHRER-SETRA)4.771.427.000
GRANNING15621
GT-FRUEHAUF536905266
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL536905265
IRIS5001829866
IVECO4746733
IVECO41822247
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ90.83112.0144
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ02498667
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ041822247
MAZ103
MAZ104C
MAZ105
MAZ151
NEOPLANAA10-01-001
NEOPLAN100112250
RENAULT V.I5001829866
SCHMITZ-ANHANGER750208
VAN HOOL624319-670
VAN HOOL624319-690
VOLVO1137888
VOLVO1137882
VOLVO3159253
ZF (ZAHNRADFABRİK PASSAU)0501.323.863
CROSS
CF GOMMA1S310-28 91016
CONTITECH661N
DUNLOP FRD12S02
DUNLOP UKPNP304980101
FIRESTONE1R1C390310
FIRESTONEW010950021
GOODYEAR8018
PHOENIX1E25
TAURUSBL114
VIBRACOUSTICV1E25-2
WABCO896 130 117 4
ARAÇ MODELİ