SİPARİŞ NO

200001

FABIO NO

34644

Roll Körükler

80*115*91

80

1,5

OEM
BMC7B71090
BPW02.200.24.40.0
BUSSING536905265
DAF0689677
DAF1622111
EVO4.771.143.000
EVO4.771.170.000
EVO4.771.441.000
EVO (MB)A0003270101
EVO (MB)A3073280001
GRANNING15622
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL546905134
IVECO536905265
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ536905265
MAN81.43601.0017
MENARRINI199196
MERCEDES-BENZA0003270101
MERCEDES-BENZ3643277301
MERCEDES-BENZA3643277001
NEOPLAN100112254
NEOPLAN100110300
VAN HOOL624319-610
VAN HOOL624319-420
VOLVO1199893
VOLVO1134445
CROSS
AIRTECH3644
CF GOMMA92574
CF GOMMA1S285-24
CONTITECH644 N
DUNLOP FRD11S01
DUNLOP UKPNP301470101
DUNLOP UKPNP301470102
FIRESTONEW010950118
FIRESTONE1R1A390295
GOODYEAR8017
PHOENIX1E21
TAURUSB121
TAURUSBL121
VIBRACOUSTICV1E21(-2)
WABCO896 130 105 4
ARAÇ MODELİ