Metalli Körükler 3427023-2CPL

SİPARİŞ NO

400421

FABIO NO

3427023-2CPL

Metalli Körükler

80*115*80

28

6,48

OEM
IVECO7501206684
IVECO41214054
IVECO41026286
IVECO41214820
IVECO STRALIS41225900
IVECO STRALIS41270465
CROSS
CF GOMMA1TS 270-23C
FIRESTONEW01-M58-8661
PHOENIX1 DF 20 G-3
PRIMERIDE1R11-916
VIBRACOUSTICV 1 E 19-4
ARAÇ MODELİ
IVECOSTRALIS 400/440E FP / P4X2
IVECOREAR/LEFT