Fuelles tipo americano 449082-C

Numero de Orden

400342

Numero de Fabio

449082-C

Fuelles tipo americano

115*80*80

28

10,30 kg

OEM
AUTOMANN PART1DK23K-9082
BELLE TRAILERSBT0319
EUCLID PARTE-FS9082
HENDRICKSONB-12514-007
HENDRICKSONS-2066
HENDRICKSONS-11651
HENDRICKSONB2066
HUTCHENSH-9630-01
NEWAY9055735
NEWAY90557075
NEWAY90557037
NEWAY90557031
NEWAY90557027
NEWAY90557006
R&S TRUCK&BODY1090217
REYCO12882-01
RIDEWELL1003589082C
WATSON & CHALINAS-0011
WESTAR PART87-79082
CROSS
CONTITECH4156NP04
CONTITECH4156NP14**CA
FABIO934061 / 344156-1C
FABIO935241 / 344156-2C
FIRESTONEW013589082**CA
GOODYEAR1R12-093
GOODYEAR1R12-092
TAURUSKR506-9082
TAURUSK500-22SU
VIBRACOUSTICV1DK23K-9082
TIPO DE VEHICULO