Fuelles tipo americano 448829-CPL

Numero de Orden

400304

Numero de Fabio

448829-CPL

Fuelles tipo americano

115*80*91

28

6,55 kg

OEM
TRIANGLE8449
VOLVO8084296
VOLVO20396293
VOLVO8097092
VOLVO20413888
VOLVO8079902
VOLVO3934699
CROSS
CONTITECH910-16P449
FIRESTONEW013588829
GOODYEAR1R12-405
GOODYEAR1S12-002
GOODYEAR1S12-035
GOODYEAR1R12-615
TIPO DE VEHICULO