Fuelles tipo americano 444156-8CPL

Numero de Orden

400361

Numero de Fabio

444156-8CPL

Fuelles tipo americano

115*80*80

28

10,39 kg

OEM
DAYTON352-9082
GRANNING2727
HDAPMABG9082B
HENDRICKSON36514-7
HENDRICKSONB12514-007
HENDRICKSONS11651
HUTCHENSH-9630-01
LOADGUARDSC2035
NAVISTAR517559C9
NEWAY90044200
NEWAY90044647
NEWAY90557033
NEWAY1090217
NEWAY90557054
REYCO12882-01
RIDEWELL1003589082C
TOYOTRL240/393
TRIANGLE8310
WATSON & CHALINAS-0011
CROSS
FABIO931041 / 344156-8CPL
TAURUSK506-22SU**CPL
TAURUSK506-9082**CPL
TIPO DE VEHICULO